Razpored tekem v sezoni

krog DOMAČI GOSTI
1. 17.08.2019 ob 20:00
igrišče: Černelavci
sodnik: Aleš Müller
logo KMN Vivat

4 : 5

KMN Gradišče logo
2. 25.08.2019 ob 11:00
igrišče: Černelavci
sodnik: Erih Babič
logo ŠD Černelavci

4 : 0

KMN Gradišče logo
3. 01.09.2019 ob 10:00
igrišče: Murski Črnci
sodnik: Anton Kovač
logo KMN Mladinec

5 : 0

KMN Gradišče logo
4. 07.09.2019 ob 20:00
igrišče: Kupšinci
sodnik: Franc Cener
logo ŠD Kupšinci

6 : 1

KMN Gradišče logo
5. 15.09.2019 ob 11:00
igrišče: Gradišče
sodnik: Jože Gabor
logo KMN Gradišče

1 : 7

KMN Mister Baby logo
6. 22.09.2019 ob 10:00
igrišče: Petanjci
sodnik: Jože Gabor
logo ŠD Petanjci

3 : 2

KMN Gradišče logo
7. 29.09.2019 ob 11:00
igrišče: Gradišče
sodnik: Bojan Flisar
logo KMN Gradišče

1 : 1

KMN Kučnica logo
8. 06.10.2019 ob 10:00
igrišče: Tropovci
sodnik: Aleš Müller
logo ŠD Tropovci-Tišina

2 : 2

KMN Gradišče logo
9. 13.10.2019 ob 11:00
igrišče: Gradišče
sodnik: Erih Babič
logo KMN Gradišče

1 : 8

KMN Krajna logo
10. 19.10.2019 ob 19:00
igrišče: Satahovci
sodnik: Štefan Baranja
logo KMN Satahovci

1 : 3

KMN Gradišče logo
11. 27.10.2019 ob 11:00
igrišče: Gradišče
sodnik: Štefan Baranja
logo KMN Gradišče

6 : 1

ŠD Dobel logo
12. 03.11.2019 ob 10:00
igrišče: Borejci
sodnik: Jože Gabor
logo ŠD Borejci

8 : 2

KMN Gradišče logo
13. 10.11.2019 ob 11:00
igrišče: Gradišče
sodnik: Anton Horvat
logo KMN Gradišče

2 : 6

KMN Krog 97 logo
14. 15.03.2020 ob 11:00
igrišče: Gradišče
sodnik:
logo KMN Gradišče

-

KMN Vivat logo
15. 22.03.2020 ob 11:00
igrišče: Gradišče
sodnik:
logo KMN Gradišče

-

ŠD Černelavci logo
16. 29.03.2020 ob 11:00
igrišče: Gradišče
sodnik:
logo KMN Gradišče

-

KMN Mladinec logo
17. 05.04.2020 ob 11:00
igrišče: Gradišče
sodnik:
logo KMN Gradišče

-

ŠD Kupšinci logo
18. 11.04.2020 ob 20:00
igrišče: Gederovci
sodnik:
logo KMN Mister Baby

-

KMN Gradišče logo
19. 19.04.2020 ob 11:00
igrišče: Gradišče
sodnik:
logo KMN Gradišče

-

ŠD Petanjci logo
20. 26.04.2020 ob 10:00
igrišče: Korovci
sodnik:
logo KMN Kučnica

-

KMN Gradišče logo
21. 03.05.2020 ob 11:00
igrišče: Gradišče
sodnik:
logo KMN Gradišče

-

ŠD Tropovci-Tišina logo
22. 09.05.2020 ob 20:00
igrišče: Krajna
sodnik:
logo KMN Krajna

-

KMN Gradišče logo
23. 17.05.2020 ob 11:00
igrišče: Gradišče
sodnik:
logo KMN Gradišče

-

KMN Satahovci logo
24. 23.05.2020 ob 20:00
igrišče: Rankovci
sodnik:
logo ŠD Dobel

-

KMN Gradišče logo
25. 31.05.2020 ob 11:00
igrišče: Gradišče
sodnik:
logo KMN Gradišče

-

ŠD Borejci logo
26. 07.06.2020 ob 10:00
igrišče: Krog
sodnik:
logo KMN Krog 97

-

KMN Gradišče logo